Bloodshed Fest 2017 (day 1)

vr 27-okt-2017
Uitverkocht
vr 27-okt-2017

Bloodshed Fest 2017 (day 1)

Disfear + Noothgrush + The Goddamn Gallows + Sanitys Dawn + Jucifer + Gadget + Svartvit + Feastem + Implore + Skullhog + Faršas + Droon

Ladies and gentlemen, it is with the utmost pride and joy to announce the full line up for Bloodshedfest 2017! Score your Combi ticket right now, why? Because the line up is (as usual) insane!!!

vr 27-okt-2017

Stroming Dynamo
Locatie (intern) Dynamo
Doors19:00
Tijdschema *
Zaal open14:00
Hoofdprogramma Naam
Voorprogramma Naam
* Alle tijden zijn onderhevig aan verandering

Programma

Line up BSF Friday:
Disfear (SE), Noothgrush (USA), The Goddamn Gallows (US), Sanitys Dawn (GER), Jucifer (USA)
Gadget (SE), Svartvit (NL), Feastem (FIN), Implore (GER), Skullhog (NL)Faršas (LT),

Line up BSF Saturday:
Sex Prisoner (US), INFEST (US), Unholy Grave official (JP), Cluster Bomb Unit (DE), Collision (NL)
Hellrad (USA), Sex Injuries (UK), Probation (NL), Harm Done (FR), Vandersloot (NL), Red Apollo (GER), Gewoon Fucking Raggen (NL), Teething (SP), Rotten Sound (F), Tannhäuser Krieg (UK), Lugubrious Children (UK), Droon (BE), Otto Von Schirach (USA)

More info and the latest news check: www.facebook.com/bloodshedfest

Friday, October 27
Doors open: 19.00

Mainstage:
00.15 – 00.55 – The Goddamn Gallows
22.55 – 23.45 – Disfear
21.40 – 22.25 – Noothgrush
20.25 – 21.10 – Jucifer
19.30 – 20.05 – Gadget

Basement:
01.10 – 01.30 – Svartvit
00.25 – 00.55 – Sarabante
23.45 – 00.15 – Implore
22.25 – 22.55 – Skullhog
21.10 – 21.40 – Feastem
20.05 – 20.25 – Faršas

Saturday, October 28
Doors Open: 14.00

Mainstage:
00.00 – 00.30 – Otto von Schirach & Balazs Pandi
23.00 – 00.00 – Otto von Schirach
21.45 – 22.30 – Infest
20.30 – 21.15 – Unholy Grave
19.30 – 20.00 – Mass Grave
18.35 – 19.05 – Sex Prisoner
17.40 – 18.10 – Cluster Bomb Unit
16.40 – 17.10 – Collision
15.50 – 16.20 – Red Apollo
14.50 – 15.20 – Rotten Sound

Basement:
00.30 – 01.00 – Droon
23.30 – 00.00 – Sex Injuries
22.30 – 23.00 – Sanitys Dawn
21.15 – 21.45 – Kontatto
20.00 – 20.30 – Teething
19.05 – 19.30 – Gewoon Fucking Raggen
18.10 – 18.35 – Harm Done
17.10 – 17.40 – Hellrad
16.20 – 16.40 – Lugubrious Children
15.20 – 15.50 – Tannhäuser Krieg
14.30 – 14.50 – Vandersloot

Download eventposter

Georganiseerd door